Hewlett-Packard (HP)

Product Compare (0)


 HP Aruba 2930F 48G 4SFP Switch (JL260A)

HP Aruba 2930F 48G 4SFP Switch (JL260A)

DifferentiatorAruba 48 port 1 Gigabit Switch with four 1 Gigbit SFP uplinksPorts(48) RJ-45 autosensi..

MYR10,961.00 Without GST: MYR10,961.00

 HP t430 Smart Zero Client Desktop (N4000.2GB.16GB) (3VL62AA)

HP t430 Smart Zero Client Desktop (N4000.2GB.16GB) (3VL62AA)

Product Description: t430/TP SINGCPU: Intel Celeron Processor N4000Flash ROM: 16 GBMemory: 2 GBGraph..

MYR1,169.00 Without GST: MYR1,169.00

(Refurbished) HP DL380P Gen 8 Server (2xE5-2620.16GB.300GB)

(Refurbished) HP DL380P Gen 8 Server (2xE5-2620.16GB.300GB)

Processor : Intel® Xeon® Processor E5-2620 x 2 unitsMemory : 8GB x 2 unitsHDD : 300GB SAS x 1 unitsD..

MYR2,930.00 Without GST: MYR2,930.00

(Refurbished) HP DL380P Gen 8 Server (2xE5-2620v2.128GB.12x3TB)

(Refurbished) HP DL380P Gen 8 Server (2xE5-2620v2.128GB.12x3TB)

Processor : Intel® Xeon® Processor E5-2620v2 x 2 unitsMemory : 8GB x 16 unitsHDD : 3TB SAS x 12 unit..

MYR8,840.00 Without GST: MYR8,840.00

(Refurbished) HP DL380P Gen 8 Server (2xE5-2650.32GB.2x300GB)

(Refurbished) HP DL380P Gen 8 Server (2xE5-2650.32GB.2x300GB)

Processor : Intel® Xeon® Processor E5-2650 x 2 unitsMemory : 8GB x 4 unitsHDD : 300GB SAS x 2 unitsD..

MYR3,840.00 Without GST: MYR3,840.00

(Refurbished) HP DL380P Gen 8 Server (2xE5-2660.64GB.4x600GB)

(Refurbished) HP DL380P Gen 8 Server (2xE5-2660.64GB.4x600GB)

Processor : Intel® Xeon® Processor E5-2660 x 2 unitsMemory : 8GB x 8 unitsHDD : 600GB SAS x 4 unitsD..

MYR5,780.00 Without GST: MYR5,780.00

(Refurbished) HP DL380P Gen 8 Server (2xE5-2667.32GB.3x450GB)

(Refurbished) HP DL380P Gen 8 Server (2xE5-2667.32GB.3x450GB)

Processor : Intel® Xeon® Processor E5-2667 x 2 unitsMemory : 8GB x 4 unitsHDD : 450GB SAS x 3 unitsD..

MYR4,210.00 Without GST: MYR4,210.00

(Refurbished) HP DL380P Gen 8 Server (2xE5-2670.96GB.6x600GB)

(Refurbished) HP DL380P Gen 8 Server (2xE5-2670.96GB.6x600GB)

Processor : Intel® Xeon® Processor E5-2670 x 2 unitsMemory : 8GB x 12 unitsHDD : 600GB SAS x 6 units..

MYR7,580.00 Without GST: MYR7,580.00

(Refurbished) HP DL380P Gen 8 Server (2xE5-2680v2.192GB.12x6TB)

(Refurbished) HP DL380P Gen 8 Server (2xE5-2680v2.192GB.12x6TB)

Processor : Intel® Xeon® Processor E5-2680v2 x 2 unitsMemory : 8GB x 24 unitsHDD : 6TB SAS x 12 unit..

MYR16,660.00 Without GST: MYR16,660.00

(Refurbished) HP ProLiant DL160 Gen6 Rack Server (2xE5504.8GB,160GB)

(Refurbished) HP ProLiant DL160 Gen6 Rack Server (2xE5504.8GB,160GB)

Brand : HP Model : ProliantSeries : DL160Gen6CPU 1/2 :E5504/E5504 RAM : 8GBHDD : 160GBx1 SATARA..

MYR1,995.83 Without GST: MYR1,995.83

(Refurbished) HP ProLiant DL160 Gen6 Rack Server (2xL5520.16GB,146GBx3)

(Refurbished) HP ProLiant DL160 Gen6 Rack Server (2xL5520.16GB,146GBx3)

Brand : HP Model : ProliantSeries : DL160Gen6CPU 1/2 :L5520/L5520RAM : 16GBHDD : 146GBx3 SASRAI..

MYR2,827.04 Without GST: MYR2,827.04

(Refurbished) HP ProLiant DL160 Gen6 Rack Server (2xL5520.72GB,160GB)

(Refurbished) HP ProLiant DL160 Gen6 Rack Server (2xL5520.72GB,160GB)

Brand : HP Model : ProliantSeries : DL160Gen6CPU 1/2 :L5520/L5520RAM : 72GBHDD : 160GBx1 SATARA..

MYR4,055.38 Without GST: MYR4,055.38

HP 0.5m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable (AJ833A)

HP 0.5m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable (AJ833A)

Product Type : Network CableCable Type : Fiber OpticFiber Optic Mode : Multi-modeCable Length : 0.5m..

MYR109.16 Without GST: MYR109.16

HP 1.2TB 10K RPM 2.5 Inch SAS HDD

HP 1.2TB 10K RPM 2.5 Inch SAS HDD

Manufacturer : HP   Capacity : 1.2TB  Speed : 10K RPM  Interface ..

MYR1,709.57 Without GST: MYR1,709.57

HP 1/8 G2 LTO-4 1760 SAS Autoloader (AK377B)

HP 1/8 G2 LTO-4 1760 SAS Autoloader (AK377B)

Drive technology : Ultrium 1760Capacity (Compressed 2:1) : 12.8TBData transfer (Max native) : 80 MB/..

MYR22,665.75 Without GST: MYR22,665.75

Showing 1 to 15 of 724 (49 Pages)