Networking


Refine Search

(Refurbished) Cisco WS-C2960S-48TD-L Networking Switch

(Refurbished) Cisco WS-C2960S-48TD-L Networking Switch

WS-C2960S-48TD-L OverviewThe Cisco Catalyst 2960-S Series Switches WS-C2960S-48TD-L, similar to..

MYR1,130.00 Without GST: MYR1,130.00

(Refurbished) Dell Motherboard PowerEdge R720

(Refurbished) Dell Motherboard PowerEdge R720

Dell Motherboard PowerEdge R720Can support v2 processorincluding Delivery Charge = RM40..

MYR1,310.00 Without GST: MYR1,310.00

Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR (J4859D)

Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR (J4859D)

Network Technology: 1000Base-LXFiber Mode Supported: Single-modeInterfaces/Ports Details: LC 1000Bas..

MYR1,894.00 Without GST: MYR1,894.00

Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR (J4858D)

Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR (J4858D)

Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)Interfaces / Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX NetworkEthernet Technolo..

MYR888.00 Without GST: MYR888.00

Aruba AP-303P (RW) Unified AP (R0G68A)

Aruba AP-303P (RW) Unified AP (R0G68A)

Product Type: Wireless Access PointWireless LAN Standard: IEEE 802.11acFrequency Band: 2.40 GHz..

MYR1,044.00 Without GST: MYR1,044.00

Aruba AP-505 (RW) Unified AP (R2H28A)

Aruba AP-505 (RW) Unified AP (R2H28A)

Product Type: Wireless Access PointWireless LAN Standard: 802.11axBluetooth Standard: Bluetooth 5Fre..

MYR1,699.00 Without GST: MYR1,699.00

Aruba Instant On 12V Power Adapter (R3X85A)

Aruba Instant On 12V Power Adapter (R3X85A)

Product Type: AC AdapterDevice Supported: Access PointCompatibility: Aruba Instant On Indoor AP15 Ac..

MYR84.00 Without GST: MYR84.00

Aruba Instant On 48V PSU Power Adapter (R3X86A)

Aruba Instant On 48V PSU Power Adapter (R3X86A)

Product Type: AC AdapterDevice Supported: Access PointOutput Voltage: 48 VWarranty: 1 Year*Images sh..

MYR84.00 Without GST: MYR84.00

Aruba Instant On POE Midspan (R2X22A)

Aruba Instant On POE Midspan (R2X22A)

Product Type: PoE InjectorInput Ports: EthernetOutput Ports: PoEInput Voltage: 120 V AC230 V AC..

MYR163.00 Without GST: MYR163.00

Aruba PD-9001GR-AC 30W 1p GE 802.3at Midspan (JW629A)

Aruba PD-9001GR-AC 30W 1p GE 802.3at Midspan (JW629A)

Product Type: PoE InjectorInput Ports: 1 10/100/1000Base-TOutput Ports: 1 10/100/1000Base-TInput Vol..

MYR348.00 Without GST: MYR348.00

Asus 802.11ac Dual-Band Wireless-AC1750 Gigabit Router (RT-AC66U)

Asus 802.11ac Dual-Band Wireless-AC1750 Gigabit Router (RT-AC66U)

**Best effort speed: 500MbpsTechnology: IEEE 802.11 ac/a/b/g/n Dual-band RouterWi-Fi Speed: Concurre..

MYR398.00 Without GST: MYR398.00

Asus AC1500 White Dual Band Gigabit WiFi Router (RT-AC59U V2)

Asus AC1500 White Dual Band Gigabit WiFi Router (RT-AC59U V2)

**Best effort speed (WiFi) 500Mbps Technology IEE..

MYR288.00 Without GST: MYR288.00

Asus AC1750 Dual Band Mesh WiFi System (Lyra Trio)

Asus AC1750 Dual Band Mesh WiFi System (Lyra Trio)

Technology:IEEE 802.11  ac/a/b/g/nDual-band Range Extender (Mesh Network)Wi-Fi Speed: 450+1300 ..

MYR699.00 Without GST: MYR699.00

Asus AC1900 Dual Band Gigabit WiFi Router (RT-AC68U)

Asus AC1900 Dual Band Gigabit WiFi Router (RT-AC68U)

**Best effort speed: 500MbpsTechnology: IEEE 802.11  ac/a/b/g/n Dual-band RouterWi-Fi Speed: Co..

MYR498.00 Without GST: MYR498.00

Asus AC2900 Dual Band Gigabit WiFi Gaming Router (RT-AC86U)

Asus AC2900 Dual Band Gigabit WiFi Gaming Router (RT-AC86U)

**Best effort speed: 800MbpsTechnology: IEEE 802.11  ac/a/b/g/n Dual-band RouterWi-Fi Speed: Co..

MYR688.00 Without GST: MYR688.00

Showing 16 to 30 of 1223 (82 Pages)