Network Cable and Equipment


Refine Search

D-Link 100 cm 10GbE Direct Attach SFP+ Cable (DEM-CB100S)

D-Link 100 cm 10GbE Direct Attach SFP+ Cable (DEM-CB100S)

Length: 100cmDevice Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit EthernetConnector Type: SFP+ Cable AssemblyVoltage: 30 V A..

MYR170.75 Without GST: MYR170.75

D-Link 1000BASE-BX-D Single-Mode SFP 10km Transceiver (DEM-330T)

D-Link 1000BASE-BX-D Single-Mode SFP 10km Transceiver (DEM-330T)

1000BASE-BX-D (IEEE 802.3z standard)Self-contained in Standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) PackageSim..

MYR360.00 Without GST: MYR360.00

D-Link 1000BASE-BX-U Single-Mode SFP 10km Transceiver (DEM-330R)

D-Link 1000BASE-BX-U Single-Mode SFP 10km Transceiver (DEM-330R)

1000BASE-BX-U (IEEE 802.3z standard)Simplex LC ConnectorInteroperable with D-Link SwitchesLong-Dista..

MYR221.00 Without GST: MYR221.00

D-Link 1000BASE-LX Single-Mode 10KM Transceiver (DEM-310GT)

D-Link 1000BASE-LX Single-Mode 10KM Transceiver (DEM-310GT)

1000BASE-LX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)Duplex LC connectorFull duplex operation802.3x flow control s..

MYR210.00 Without GST: MYR210.00

D-Link 1000BASE-LX Single-Mode SFP 50km Transceiver (DEM-314GT)

D-Link 1000BASE-LX Single-Mode SFP 50km Transceiver (DEM-314GT)

1000BASE-LX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)Duplex LC connectorVery low jitterFull duplex operation802.3x..

MYR430.00 Without GST: MYR430.00

D-Link 1000BASE-LX Single-Mode SFP 80km Transceiver (DEM-315GT)

D-Link 1000BASE-LX Single-Mode SFP 80km Transceiver (DEM-315GT)

1000BASE-LX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)Duplex LC connectorVery low jitterFull duplex operation802.3x..

MYR571.00 Without GST: MYR571.00

D-Link 1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode Fibre Transceiver (DEM-311GT)

D-Link 1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode Fibre Transceiver (DEM-311GT)

1000BASE-SX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)Duplex LC connectorFull duplex operation802.3x flow control s..

MYR180.00 Without GST: MYR180.00

D-Link 1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver (DEM-312GT2)

D-Link 1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver (DEM-312GT2)

1000BASE-SX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)Duplex LC connectorFull duplex operation802.3x flow control s..

MYR271.00 Without GST: MYR271.00

D-Link 100BASE-BX-D Single-Mode 20KM SFP Transceiver (DEM-220T)

D-Link 100BASE-BX-D Single-Mode 20KM SFP Transceiver (DEM-220T)

Transceiver Type: SFPFiber Media Support: Single-ModeSpeed: 155 MbpsDistance: 20 kmCompliant Standar..

MYR221.00 Without GST: MYR221.00

D-Link 100BASE-BX-U Single-Mode 20KM SFP Transceiver (DEM-220R)

D-Link 100BASE-BX-U Single-Mode 20KM SFP Transceiver (DEM-220R)

Transceiver Type: SFPFiber Media Support: Single-ModeSpeed: 155 MbpsDistance: 20 kmCompliant Standar..

MYR210.00 Without GST: MYR210.00

D-Link 100BASE-FX Multi-Mode 2KM SFP Transceiver (DEM-211)

D-Link 100BASE-FX Multi-Mode 2KM SFP Transceiver (DEM-211)

Transceiver Type: SFPFiber Media Support: Multi-ModeSpeed: 155 MbpsDistance: 2 kmCompliant Standard:..

MYR191.00 Without GST: MYR191.00

D-Link 100BASE-FX Single-Mode 20KM SFP Transceiver (DEM-210)

D-Link 100BASE-FX Single-Mode 20KM SFP Transceiver (DEM-210)

Transceiver Type: SFPFiber Media Support: Single-ModeSpeed: 155 MbpsDistance: 20 kmCompliant Standar..

MYR200.00 Without GST: MYR200.00

D-Link 100CM Stacking Cable for DGS-3120 Series (DEM-CB100)

D-Link 100CM Stacking Cable for DGS-3120 Series (DEM-CB100)

Overview: 100 cm 10 GbE stacking cable for DGS-3120, DGS-3300 and DXS-3300 series. The cable ha..

MYR600.00 Without GST: MYR600.00

D-Link 10GBase-ER SFP+ 40km Transceiver (DEM-433XT)

D-Link 10GBase-ER SFP+ 40km Transceiver (DEM-433XT)

Form Factor TYpe: SFP+Fibre Channel FC-PI Standard: N/AFiber Media Support: Single-ModeDistance Capa..

MYR7,080.00 Without GST: MYR7,080.00

D-Link 10GBase-ER SFP+ 40km Transceiver (DEM-433XT-DD)

D-Link 10GBase-ER SFP+ 40km Transceiver (DEM-433XT-DD)

Form Factor TYpe: SFP+Fibre Channel FC-PI Standard: N/AFiber Media Support: Single-ModeDistance Capa..

MYR7,500.00 Without GST: MYR7,500.00

Showing 1 to 15 of 135 (9 Pages)