MikroTik


Mikrotik 1-port Gig LAN + 10x SFP + 1x SFP+ Cloud Router Switch (CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN)

Mikrotik 1-port Gig LAN + 10x SFP + 1x SFP+ Cloud Router Switch (CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN)

Product code : CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN10/100/1000 Ethernet ports : 1CPU : QCA8519CPU core count : 1CPU n..

MYR944.00 Without GST: MYR944.00

Mikrotik 1-port GigE + 16 x SFP+ Cloud Router Switch (CRS317-1G-16S+RM)

Mikrotik 1-port GigE + 16 x SFP+ Cloud Router Switch (CRS317-1G-16S+RM)

Product code CRS317-1G-16S+RM Architecture ARM 32b..

MYR1,746.00 Without GST: MYR1,746.00

Mikrotik 10G SFP+ transceiver (S+31DLC10D)

Mikrotik 10G SFP+ transceiver (S+31DLC10D)

Product code S+31DLC10D Connector Dual LC UPC ..

MYR612.00 Without GST: MYR612.00

Mikrotik 20-port SFP + 4x SFP with 4x Combo ports Cloud Router Switch (CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM)

Mikrotik 20-port SFP + 4x SFP with 4x Combo ports Cloud Router Switch (CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM)

Product code CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM Architecture ARM ..

MYR1,610.00 Without GST: MYR1,610.00

Mikrotik 24-port GigE + 1x SFP Cloud Router Switch (CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN)

Mikrotik 24-port GigE + 1x SFP Cloud Router Switch (CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN)

Product code CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN Architecture MI..

MYR956.00 Without GST: MYR956.00

Mikrotik 24-port GigE + 2 SFP+ Cloud Router Switch (CSS326-24G-2S+RM)

Mikrotik 24-port GigE + 2 SFP+ Cloud Router Switch (CSS326-24G-2S+RM)

Product code CSS326-24G-2S+RM Dimensions 440 x 144..

MYR640.00 Without GST: MYR640.00

Mikrotik 24-port GigE + 2x SFP+ Cloud Router Switch (CRS326-24G-2S+RM)

Mikrotik 24-port GigE + 2x SFP+ Cloud Router Switch (CRS326-24G-2S+RM)

Product code CRS326-24G-2S+RM Architecture ARM 32b..

MYR883.00 Without GST: MYR883.00

Mikrotik 24-port GigE + 4x 10Gbps SFP+ Cloud Router Switch (CRS328-24P-4S+RM)

Mikrotik 24-port GigE + 4x 10Gbps SFP+ Cloud Router Switch (CRS328-24P-4S+RM)

Product code CRS328-24P-4S+RM Architecture ARM 32b..

MYR1,787.00 Without GST: MYR1,787.00

Mikrotik 8-port GigE + 1x SFP Cloud Router Switch (CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN)

Mikrotik 8-port GigE + 1x SFP Cloud Router Switch (CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN)

Product code CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN Architecture MIP..

MYR656.00 Without GST: MYR656.00

Mikrotik 8-port GigE + 4x SFP Cloud Router Switch (CRS112-8G-4S-IN)

Mikrotik 8-port GigE + 4x SFP Cloud Router Switch (CRS112-8G-4S-IN)

Product code : CRS112-8G-4S-IN10/100/1000 Ethernet ports : 8CPU : QCA8511CPU core count : 1CPU nomin..

MYR609.00 Without GST: MYR609.00

Mikrotik 8-port GigE with PoE-out + 4x SFP Cloud Router Switch (CRS112-8P-4S-IN)

Mikrotik 8-port GigE with PoE-out + 4x SFP Cloud Router Switch (CRS112-8P-4S-IN)

Product codeCRS112-8P-4S-INArchitectureMIPSBECPUQCA8511CPU core count1CPU nominal frequency400 MHzLi..

MYR789.00 Without GST: MYR789.00

Mikrotik Access Point cAP Lite (RBcAPL-2nD)

Mikrotik Access Point cAP Lite (RBcAPL-2nD)

Product code : cAP liteCPU : QCA9533CPU nominal frequency : 650 MHzCPU core count : 1Size of : RAM 6..

MYR128.00 Without GST: MYR128.00

Mikrotik Accessories wAP LTE Lit (RBwAPR-2nD&R11e-LTE)

Mikrotik Accessories wAP LTE Lit (RBwAPR-2nD&R11e-LTE)

Product code RBwAPR-2nD&R11e-LTE Architecture ..

MYR515.00 Without GST: MYR515.00

Mikrotik ACOMNIRPSMA 2.4Ghz Dipole

Mikrotik ACOMNIRPSMA 2.4Ghz Dipole

Now we offer 2.4Ghz 5dBi Dipole antennas with RPSMA connectors! Take BaseBox2 and simply attach two ..

MYR30.00 Without GST: MYR30.00

Mikrotik CA150 indoor case

Mikrotik CA150 indoor case

Product code : CA150Color : BlackMaterial : AluminiumPurpose : IndoorDimensions : 127 x 96 x 25cmWei..

MYR64.00 Without GST: MYR64.00

Showing 1 to 15 of 136 (10 Pages)