Hewlett-Packard (HP)


 HP Aruba 2930F 48G 4SFP Switch (JL260A)

HP Aruba 2930F 48G 4SFP Switch (JL260A)

DifferentiatorAruba 48 port 1 Gigabit Switch with four 1 Gigbit SFP uplinksPorts(48) RJ-45 autosensi..

MYR10,961.00 Without GST: MYR10,961.00

HP 0.5m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable (AJ833A)

HP 0.5m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable (AJ833A)

Product Type : Network CableCable Type : Fiber OpticFiber Optic Mode : Multi-modeCable Length : 0.5m..

MYR109.16 Without GST: MYR109.16

HP 1/8 G2 LTO-4 1760 SAS Autoloader (AK377B)

HP 1/8 G2 LTO-4 1760 SAS Autoloader (AK377B)

Drive technology : Ultrium 1760Capacity (Compressed 2:1) : 12.8TBData transfer (Max native) : 80 MB/..

MYR22,665.75 Without GST: MYR22,665.75

HP 1/8 G2 LTO-5 3000 SAS Autoloader (BL536B)

HP 1/8 G2 LTO-5 3000 SAS Autoloader (BL536B)

Product Type : Tape AutoloaderNumber of Cartridge Slots : 8Number of Mail Slots : 1Number of Drives ..

MYR25,855.22 Without GST: MYR25,855.22

HP 10GbE LR B-series SFP+ Transceiver (AP824A)

HP 10GbE LR B-series SFP+ Transceiver (AP824A)

Product Type : XFPApplication / Usage : Data NetworkingInterfaces / Ports Details : 1 x 10GBase-XMed..

MYR1,257.03 Without GST: MYR1,257.03

HP 10GbE SR B-series SFP+ Transceiver (AP823A)

HP 10GbE SR B-series SFP+ Transceiver (AP823A)

Product Type : XFPApplication / Usage : Data NetworkingInterfaces / Ports Details : 1 x 10GBase-SWMe..

MYR378.42 Without GST: MYR378.42

HP 1410-16 Ethernet Switch (J9662A)

HP 1410-16 Ethernet Switch (J9662A)

Ports : 16 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100 ports;Supports a maximum of 16 autosensing 10/100 ports;Included..

MYR439.00 Without GST: MYR439.00

HP 1410-24 Switch (J9663A)

HP 1410-24 Switch (J9663A)

Specifications : Ports24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100 portsSupports a maximum of 24 autosensing 10/..

MYR572.00 Without GST: MYR572.00

HP 1410-8 Ethernet Switch (J9661A)

HP 1410-8 Ethernet Switch (J9661A)

The HP 1410 Switch Series consists of unmanaged switches designed for small businesses looking for e..

MYR263.00 Without GST: MYR263.00

HP 1420-16G Switch (JH016A)

HP 1420-16G Switch (JH016A)

DifferentiatorUnmanaged Gigabit switch with 16 10/100/1000 ports. Plug-and-play, requiring no setup ..

MYR793.00 Without GST: MYR793.00

HP 1420-24G-2S Switch (JH018A)

HP 1420-24G-2S Switch (JH018A)

Ports: (24) RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports;(2) fixed 1000/10000 SFP+ ports;Supports a maximum o..

MYR2,130.00 Without GST: MYR2,130.00

HP 1420-24G-2SFP Switch (JH017A)

HP 1420-24G-2SFP Switch (JH017A)

DifferentiatorUnmanaged Gigabit switch with 24 10/100/1000 ports and two SFP fixed 100/1000 Mbps por..

MYR1,240.00 Without GST: MYR1,240.00

HP 1420-24G-PoE+ (124W) Switch (JH019A)

HP 1420-24G-PoE+ (124W) Switch (JH019A)

Ports: (24) RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports;Supports a maximum of 24 autosensing 10/100/1000 por..

MYR1,954.00 Without GST: MYR1,954.00

HP 15m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable (AJ837A)

HP 15m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable (AJ837A)

Product Type : Network CableCable Type : Fiber OpticFiber Optic Mode : Multi-modeCable Length : 15me..

MYR166.65 Without GST: MYR166.65

HP 1606 Extension SAN Base Switch (AP862C)

HP 1606 Extension SAN Base Switch (AP862C)

Number of ports : (4) Fibre Channel ; (2) EthernetAggregate switch bandwidth : 68 Gb/s ; Upgradeable..

MYR49,430.24 Without GST: MYR49,430.24

Showing 1 to 15 of 166 (12 Pages)