D-LINK


D-Link 1 Port 1000Base Gigabit POE Injector with Power Adapter (DPE-101GI)

D-Link 1 Port 1000Base Gigabit POE Injector with Power Adapter (DPE-101GI)

SimplicityPlug-and-Play with no software requiredEasy installation of PoE devices where a power outl..

MYR89.00 Without GST: MYR83.96

D-Link 1-Port Gigabit PoE Splitter (DPE-301GS)

D-Link 1-Port Gigabit PoE Splitter (DPE-301GS)

Dimensions (L x W x H): 109.8 x 62.2 x 24.5 mmWeight: 98 gramsTemperature ·   &..

MYR79.00 Without GST: MYR74.53

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switches (DXS-1100-10TS)

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switches (DXS-1100-10TS)

General Interfaces: 8x 10GBASE-T ports; 2x 10G SFP+ ports Performance Swi..

MYR4,948.00 Without GST: MYR4,667.92

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switches (DXS-1100-16SC)

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switches (DXS-1100-16SC)

Number of Ports:  14 x SFP+ ports; 2 x 10GBASE-T/SFP+ combo portsSwitching Capacity: 320 GbpsMa..

MYR7,068.00 Without GST: MYR6,667.92

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switches (DXS-1100-16TC)

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switches (DXS-1100-16TC)

Number of Ports12 port 10GBASE-T2 port 10GBASE-T/SFP+ combo design2 port SFPSwitching Capacity320 Gb..

MYR8,480.00 Without GST: MYR8,000.00

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switches (DXS-1210-10TS)

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switches (DXS-1210-10TS)

Interfaces: 8-port 10GBASE-T; 2-port SFP+Switch Capacity: 200 GbpsMaximum Packet Forwarding Rate: 14..

MYR6,360.00 Without GST: MYR6,000.00

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switches (DXS-1210-12SC)

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switches (DXS-1210-12SC)

Interfaces:  10 x 10G SFP+ optical ports; 2 x 10GBASE-T/SFP+ combo portsSwitch Capacity: 240 Gb..

MYR7,280.00 Without GST: MYR6,867.92

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switches (DXS-1210-12TC)

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switches (DXS-1210-12TC)

Interfaces: 8-port 10GBASE-T; 2-port SFP+; 2-port 10GBASE-T/SFP+ combo designSwitch Capacity: 240 Gb..

MYR8,340.00 Without GST: MYR7,867.92

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switches (DXS-1210-16TC)

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switches (DXS-1210-16TC)

Interfaces:  12-port 10GBASE-T; 2-port SFP+; 2-port 10GBASE-T/SFP+ combo designSwitch Capacity:..

MYR8,480.00 Without GST: MYR8,000.00

D-Link 10-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch (DGS-3000-10TC)

D-Link 10-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch (DGS-3000-10TC)

Ports: 8 10/100/1000 Base-T + 2 Combo 10/100/1000 Base-T/SFPConsole Port: RJ-45Switching Capacity: 2..

MYR1,824.00 Without GST: MYR1,720.75

D-Link 10/100/1000Mbps Copper Gigabit PCI Card for PC (DGE-528T)

D-Link 10/100/1000Mbps Copper Gigabit PCI Card for PC (DGE-528T)

10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit LAN CardInterface: PCI ; Half-height card suitable for low-profile casesDim..

MYR49.00 Without GST: MYR46.23

D-Link 10/100Mbps Ethernet PCI Card for PC (DFE-520TX)

D-Link 10/100Mbps Ethernet PCI Card for PC (DFE-520TX)

10/100Mbps Ethernet LAN Card802.3 10BASE-T/802.3u 100Base-TX standardAuto-detection of 10Mbps and ..

MYR21.00 Without GST: MYR19.81

D-Link 100 cm 10GbE Direct Attach SFP+ Cable (DEM-CB100S)

D-Link 100 cm 10GbE Direct Attach SFP+ Cable (DEM-CB100S)

Length: 100cmDevice Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit EthernetConnector Type: SFP+ Cable AssemblyVoltage: 30 V A..

MYR191.00 Without GST: MYR180.19

D-Link 1000BASE-BX-D Single-Mode SFP 10km Transceiver (DEM-330T)

D-Link 1000BASE-BX-D Single-Mode SFP 10km Transceiver (DEM-330T)

1000BASE-BX-D (IEEE 802.3z standard)Self-contained in Standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) PackageSim..

MYR403.00 Without GST: MYR380.19

D-Link 1000BASE-BX-U Single-Mode SFP 10km Transceiver (DEM-330R)

D-Link 1000BASE-BX-U Single-Mode SFP 10km Transceiver (DEM-330R)

1000BASE-BX-U (IEEE 802.3z standard)Simplex LC ConnectorInteroperable with D-Link SwitchesLong-Dista..

MYR265.00 Without GST: MYR250.00

Showing 1 to 15 of 335 (23 Pages)